Platz 1-3 aller Flutlichtturniere
 

 

Nr.

Teiln.

Jahr

1.Platz

2.Platz

3.Platz

Platzierung Greußen

1

3

1971

Motor Sömmerda

Motor Arnstadt

Traktor Greußen

 

2

4

1974

Zentronik Sömmerda

Optima Erfurt

Motor Arnstadt

 

4. Traktor Greußen

3

4

1975

Motor Arnstadt

Zentr. Sömmerda

Traktor Greußen

 

4

3

1976

Traktor Greußen I

Optima Erfurt

Traktor Greußen II

 

5

5

1977

Chemie Bitterfeld

Traktor Greussen

Motor Eisenach

 

6

5

1978

NEMA Netzschkau

Motor Eisenach

Lok Dresden

 

4. Traktor Greußen

7

3

1979

Lok. Dresden

Traktor Greußen

A. Bad Langensalza

 

8

4

1980

Traktor Greußen I

Traktor Greußen II

Chemie Böhlen

 

9

4

1981

Traktor Greussen

Motor Arnstadt

Traktor Greußen II

 

10

5

1984

Traktor Greußen

Robotron Erfurt

Lok Nordhausen

 

4. Tr. Greußen  II

11

6

1985

Robotron Erfurt I

Traktor Greußen I

Robotron Erfurt II

 

12

9

1986

Robotron Erfurt

Traktor Greußen

Wema Auerbach

 

13

7

1987

Traktor Greußen

Robotron Erfurt

Lok Aschersleben

 

14

9

1988

Motor Plauen

Lok Dresden

Traktor Greußen I

 

15

7

1989

Stahl-Ww. Hettstedt

Robotron Erfurt

Traktor Greußen I

 

16

5

1990

SC WF Fulda

Stahl-Ww. Hettstedt

Wema Auerbach

 

5. Traktor Greußen

17

5

1991

SV Cannstadt 1895

SV Gotha

MTV 1861Greußen

 

18

5

1992

MTV 1861Greußen

TSV Erfurt

Annaberg-Buchholz

 

19

3

1993

MTV 1861Greußen

NEMA Netzschkau

Chemie Böhlen

 

20

5

1994

TSV Erfurt

MTV 1861Greußen

SV Gotha

 

21

7

1995

TSV Erfurt

MTV 1861Greußen

Vogtland  Plauen

 

22

8

1996

TSV Erfurt

NEMA Netzschkau

Vogtland  Plauen

 

4. MTV Greußen

23

5

1997

MTV Greußen

TSV Erfurt

SV Sömmerda

 

24

8

1998

TSV Erfurt

NEMA Netzschkau

MTV Greußen

 

25

6

1999

TSV Erfurt

MTV Greußen

B/W Hettstedt

 

26

6

2000

SV Sömmerda

Erfurter SSC

NEMA Netzschkau

 

4. MTV Greußen

27

12

2001

ESSC Erfurt

WSV Bautzen

SV Görlitz

 

6. MTV Greußen

28

8

2002

ESSC Erfurt

MTV Greussen

B/W Hettstedt

 

29

6

2003

NEMA Netzschkau

Erfurt SSC

SG Chemnitz

 

5. MTV Greußen

30

8

2004

ESSV Erfurt

NEMA Netzschkau

SV Sömmerda

 

8. MTV Greußen

31

5

2005

SV Sömmerda

NEMA Netzschkau

MTV Greußen

 

32

6

2006

SV Zwickau

MTV Greußen

SV Sömmerda

 
33 6 2007 SV Zwickau SV Blau-Weiß

Hettstedt

SV Sömmerda 6. MTV Greußen
34 5 2008 SV Zwickau SV Sömmerda SV Blau- Weiß

Hettstedt

5. MTV Greußen
35 5 2009 SSV Erfurt SV Sömmerda SV Gotha 5. MTV Greußen
36 5 2010 Erfurter SSC SV Sömmerda HSG TH Leipzig 5. MTV Greußen
37 4 2011 Fortuna Auerbach Erfurter SSC SV Sömmerda 4. MTV Greußen
38 5 2012 SG SV Ludwigsburg/

MTV Greußen

SV Sömmerda SV Blau- Weiß

Hettstedt

 
39 3 2013 SG SV Ludwigsburg/

MTV Greußen

SV Sömmerda Erfurter SSC  
40 2014 SV Zwickau Erfurter SSC SG Sv Ludwigsburg/
MTV Greußen
 
41 5 2015 Erfurter SSC SC Chemnitz MTV Greußen  
42 4 2016 Erfurter SSC SV Sömmerda MTV Greußen  
43 3 2017 Erfurter SSC MTV Greußen SV Sömmerda  

zurück