Spielplan Saison 2017/ 18 in der Bezirksliga Nord der Damen

Spielplan Saison 2017/ 18
Datum
Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
30.09.2017 11:00 BSG Einheit Sömmerda I TSV Motor Gispersleben SH A.-Schweitzer-Gymnasium
30.09.2017 11:00 BSG Einheit Sömmerda I MTV 1861 Greußen SH A.-Schweitzer-Gymnasium
30.09.2017 11:00 TSV Motor Gispersleben MTV 1861 Greußen SH A.-Schweitzer-Gymnasium
21.10.2017 11:00 Erfurter VC I BSG Einheit Sömmerda I
21.10.2017 11:00 Erfurter VC I VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee II
21.10.2017 11:00 BSG Einheit Sömmerda I VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee II SH A.-Schweitzer-Gymnasium
28.10.2017 11:00 MTV 1861 Greußen VfB Bischofferode II TH Gymnasium Greußen
28.10.2017 11:00 MTV 1861 Greußen USV Erfurt TH Gymnasium Greußen
28.10.2017 11:00 VfB Bischofferode II USV Erfurt TH Gymnasium Greußen
18.11.2017 11:00 VfB Bischofferode II TSV Motor Gispersleben SH Regelschule
18.11.2017 11:00 VfB Bischofferode II BSG Einheit Sömmerda I SH Regelschule
18.11.2017 11:00 TSV Motor Gispersleben BSG Einheit Sömmerda I SH Regelschule
18.11.2017 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee II MTV 1861 Greußen Oskar-Gründler-Gymnasium Gebesee
18.11.2017 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee II USV Erfurt Oskar-Gründler-Gymnasium Gebesee
18.11.2017 11:00 MTV 1861 Greußen USV Erfurt Oskar-Gründler-Gymnasium Gebesee
02.12.2017 11:00 MTV 1861 Greußen VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee II TH Gymnasium Greußen
02.12.2017 11:00 MTV 1861 Greußen BSG Einheit Sömmerda I TH Gymnasium Greußen
02.12.2017 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee II BSG Einheit Sömmerda I TH Gymnasium Greußen
16.12.2017 11:00 Erfurter VC I USV Erfurt
16.12.2017 11:00 Erfurter VC I TSV Motor Gispersleben
16.12.2017 11:00 USV Erfurt TSV Motor Gispersleben Uni-Sporthalle
13.01.2018 11:00 VfB Bischofferode II MTV 1861 Greußen SH Regelschule
13.01.2018 11:00 VfB Bischofferode II Erfurter VC I
13.01.2018 11:00 MTV 1861 Greußen Erfurter VC I
13.01.2018 11:00 USV Erfurt VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee II Uni-Sporthalle
13.01.2018 11:00 USV Erfurt TSV Motor Gispersleben Uni-Sporthalle
13.01.2018 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee II TSV Motor Gispersleben Uni-Sporthalle
24.02.2018 11:00 TSV Motor Gispersleben VfB Bischofferode II Gisperslebener GS
24.02.2018 11:00 TSV Motor Gispersleben VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee II Gisperslebener GS
24.02.2018 11:00 VfB Bischofferode II VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee II Gisperslebener GS
24.02.2018 11:00 BSG Einheit Sömmerda I USV Erfurt SH A.-Schweitzer-Gymnasium
24.02.2018 11:00 BSG Einheit Sömmerda I Erfurter VC I
24.02.2018 11:00 USV Erfurt Erfurter VC I
03.03.2018 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee II Erfurter VC I
03.03.2018 11:00 VC Blau-Weiß Gebesee II VfB Bischofferode II Oskar-Gründler-Gymnasium Gebesee
03.03.2018 11:00 Erfurter VC I VfB Bischofferode II
17.03.2018 11:00 USV Erfurt BSG Einheit Sömmerda I Uni-Sporthalle
17.03.2018 11:00 USV Erfurt VfB Bischofferode II Uni-Sporthalle
17.03.2018 11:00 BSG Einheit Sömmerda I VfB Bischofferode II Uni-Sporthalle
17.03.2018 11:00 TSV Motor Gispersleben MTV 1861 Greußen Gisperslebener GS
17.03.2018 11:00 TSV Motor Gispersleben Erfurter VC I
17.03.2018 11:00 MTV 1861 Greußen Erfurter VC I  

zurück